Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 8:00am |
Vocal Room
Women's Choir practice | |
Women's Choir practice | ||
7:30am- 8:00am |
Conf Room #169
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm | Gr 7 & 8 Practice | |
Gr 7 & 8 Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS Stage
MS Practice | |
MS Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Fanetti Wrestling Center
HS Practice | |
HS Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Stratford HS Gym
Gr 5 & 6 | |
Gr 5 & 6 | ||
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 11-14-17) | vs. Colby |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Rib Lake |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Pittsville @ Pittsville High School Gym |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Rib Lake |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 11-14-17) | vs. Colby |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 5:00pm |
Hallways
more.. Gr. 6 Boys & Girls Tournament | |
Gr. 6 Boys & Girls Tournament | ||
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Fanetti Wrestling Center
more.. Schoenherr Duals | |
Schoenherr Duals | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | vs. Chequamegon High School | |
9:00am | vs. Phillips | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Weigh ins at 8:00 a.m. | |
Weigh ins at 8:00 a.m. | ||
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:50am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Neillsville Fieldhouse
|
10:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:50am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Black River Falls Field House
8:30 Weigh-ins in the Sam Young Gym at the High School. Stratford's Varsity Reserves will wrestle in this tournament. |
8:30 Weigh-ins in the Sam Young Gym at the High School. Stratford's Varsity Reserves will wrestle in this tournament. | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Conf Room #169
Coaches Award Meeting | |
Coaches Award Meeting | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm | Gr. 3 & 4 | |
Gr. 3 & 4 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Fundraising Ends | ||
Fundraising Ends | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Stratford HS Gym
Gr. 9-12 Practice | |
Gr. 9-12 Practice | ||
4:45pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
HS Commons - South
Boys BKB |
Boys BKB | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Stratford HS Gym
Gr. 6 | |
Gr. 6 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm | Gr 7 & 8 Practice | |
Gr 7 & 8 Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS Stage
MS Practice | |
MS Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Fanetti Wrestling Center
HS Practice | |
HS Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Stratford HS Gym
Gr. 9-12 Practice | |
Gr. 9-12 Practice | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Conf Room #169
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elem Cafeteria
Gr 5 | |
Gr 5 | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Gr. 7 & 8 | |
Gr. 7 & 8 | ||
5:45pm | vs. Loyal | |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Community Room
Bus Driver Mtg - CPR/AED | |
Bus Driver Mtg - CPR/AED | ||
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Lakeland Union @ Lakeland Union High School |
7:30pm | vs. Loyal |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 8:00am | ||
12:24pm- 12:54pm |
Room 160
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Community Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm | Gr 7 & 8 Practice | |
Gr 7 & 8 Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Stratford HS Gym
Gr 9-12 Practice | |
Gr 9-12 Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS Stage
MS Practice | |
MS Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Fanetti Wrestling Center
HS Practice | |
HS Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elem Cafeteria
Gr. 3 | |
Gr. 3 | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Conf Room #169
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Wisconsin Rapids
@ Wis. Rapids MS
|
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Gr 4 & 5 | |
Gr 4 & 5 | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Stratford HS Gym
Gr 5 & 6 | |
Gr 5 & 6 | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Newman Catholic |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stratford HS Gym
C team | |
C team | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Stratford HS Gym
Gr. 6 |
Gr. 6 | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Newman Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Community Room
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm | Gr. 9-1 Practice | |
Gr. 9-1 Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Fanetti Wrestling Center
HS Practice | |
HS Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Stratford HS Gym
Gr. 9-12 Practice | |
Gr. 9-12 Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Stratford HS Gym
Gr. 6 | |
Gr. 6 | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
HS Commons
Gentle Yoga |
Gentle Yoga | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stratford HS Gym
Gr 7 & 8 | |
Gr 7 & 8 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Stratford HS Gym
Gr 9-12 Practice | |
Gr 9-12 Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Community Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Stratford HS Gym
Gr 9-12 Practice | |
Gr 9-12 Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
HS Stage
MS Practice | |
MS Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Fanetti Wrestling Center
HS Practice | |
HS Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Elem Cafeteria
Gr. 3 | |
Gr. 3 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Rib Lake | |
4:45pm- 7:00pm |
HS Commons - South
Boys BKB | |
Boys BKB | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | practice | |
practice | ||
5:45pm | vs. Nekoosa
Weigh ins at 5:30 JV wrestling to follow | |
Weigh ins at 5:30 JV wrestling to follow | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm | C-Team | |
C-Team | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Gr. 7 & 8 |
Gr. 7 & 8 | ||
7:00pm | vs. Nekoosa |