Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Tim Anderson Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Old High School Gym
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Stratford - Marawood |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Stratford - Marawood |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:45pm- 7:45pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:45pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 02-02-18) | vs. Rib Lake |
7:00pm | vs. Pittsville
JV and JH if we have the numbers | |
JV and JH if we have the numbers | ||
7:15pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 02-02-18) | vs. Rib Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Old High School Gym
| |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-26-18) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Merrill High School
|
5:45pm- 7:45pm |
Old High School Gym
| |
5:45pm- 7:45pm |
Tim Anderson Gym
| |
5:45pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 02-01-18) | vs. Rib Lake |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Rib Lake |
7:15pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 02-01-18) | vs. Rib Lake |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Rib Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
Old High School Gym
more.. | |
8:30am- 1:30pm |
Elementary Gym
scheduled via Kate Schmutzer | |
scheduled via Kate Schmutzer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Old High School Gym
scheduled via Dave A. | |
scheduled via Dave A. | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Old High School Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Old High School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Tim Anderson Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Pittsville
@ Auburndale Elementary School
| |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Little Theater
scheduled via Norma Sabel | |
scheduled via Norma Sabel | ||
5:30pm | vs. Pittsville
@ Auburndale Elementary School
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
scheduled via Tabitha Draeger | |
scheduled via Tabitha Draeger | ||
5:45pm- 7:45pm |
Old High School Gym
| |
5:45pm- 7:45pm |
Tim Anderson Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
scheduled via Jennifer Teska 2 Scout meeting on the same night, same time,okayed w/Tabitha D | |
scheduled via Jennifer Teska 2 Scout meeting on the same night, same time,okayed w/Tabitha D | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Library
scheduled via Sue R/first Monday of the month | |
scheduled via Sue R/first Monday of the month | ||
6:45pm- 8:00pm |
High School Cafeteria
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Old High School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Tim Anderson Gym
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Athens
7th grade at 4:30 8th grade at 5:30 |
7th grade at 4:30 8th grade at 5:30 | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Athens |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Mezzanine
| |
5:45pm- 7:45pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Edgar |
5:45pm | vs. Edgar | |
5:45pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
scheduled via Jason Peterson | |
scheduled via Jason Peterson | ||
7:15pm | vs. Edgar |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Tim Anderson Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Old High School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
Old High School Gym
Mark Brost Baseball | |
Mark Brost Baseball | ||
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
Tim Anderson Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Tim Anderson Gym
Adult Basketball | |
Adult Basketball |