Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary Gym
|
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Freedom High School |
Coaches meeting at 8:30 Event is pre-seeded on track wrestling Friday night | ||
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:25am
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Wisconsin Rapids East Junior High School Weigh-IN start @ 7:30 a.m. Wrestling will start at Approx. 9:30 a.m. |
Weigh-IN start @ 7:30 a.m. Wrestling will start at Approx. 9:30 a.m. | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
Old Gym Stage
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 5:00pm |
Old Gym Stage
more.. Set build | |
Set build | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Tim Anderson Gym
| |
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Tim Anderson Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Tim Anderson Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Elementary Cafeteria
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Old Gym Stage
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Tim Anderson Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
High School Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Old High School Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Stratford - Marawood
@ Auburndale Elementary School
Elementary Gym 7th Grade game first followed by 8th Grade | |
7th Grade game first followed by 8th Grade | ||
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
Old High School Gym
| |
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
Old High School Gym
| |
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
Tim Anderson Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Tim Anderson Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Old Gym Stage
more.. | |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
High School Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
Old High School Gym
| |
5:45pm | vs. Marathon
@ Marathon High School New Gym
| |
5:45pm | vs. Marathon | |
5:45pm | vs. Spencer | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Marathon |
7:15pm | vs. Spencer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Old Gym Stage
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
High School Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Old High School Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Tim Anderson Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
Old High School Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Old Gym Stage
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Tim Anderson Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Marshfield Middle School |
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
Tim Anderson Gym
| |
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
Old High School Gym
| |
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
Tim Anderson Gym
| |
5:45pm | vs. Rib Lake | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Chequamegon High School @ Chequamegon High School |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| vs. Rib Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Old Gym Stage
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Tim Anderson Gym
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
| vs. Marathon |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary Gym
| |
5:45pm | vs. Rib Lake | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Tim Anderson Gym
|
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Rib Lake |
Event is pre-seeded on track wrestling Friday night