Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
HS Gym
| |
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
Elem Gym
| |
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym
| |
4:15pm | vs. AVW-Minocqua | |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rib Lake |
6:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Rib Lake
Bus will leave at 4:45 p.m. |
Bus will leave at 4:45 p.m. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:15pm | to be held at the Glidden Campus | |
to be held at the Glidden Campus | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Team members will be dismissed at 2:05 p.m./Bus will leave t 2:15 p.m. | |
Team members will be dismissed at 2:05 p.m./Bus will leave t 2:15 p.m. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Team members will be dismissed at 2:05 p.m./Bus will leave at 2:15 p.m. | |
Team members will be dismissed at 2:05 p.m./Bus will leave at 2:15 p.m. | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elem Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Lakeland Union
@ Lakeland Ice Arena
Bus will leave at 5:00 p.m. from the hockey arena | |
Bus will leave at 5:00 p.m. from the hockey arena |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm |
Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
HS Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gym
| |
4:15pm | vs. North Lakeland
7th grade only! | |
7th grade only! | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elem Gym
| |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-25-19) | vs. Washburn @ Chequamegon High School |
7:00pm | vs. Tomahawk
@ Sara Park Arena
Bus will leave at 4:45 p.m. from the hockey arena | |
Bus will leave at 4:45 p.m. from the hockey arena |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
HS Cafeteria
Troop 7630 | |
Troop 7630 | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS Cafeteria
Lion's Club Fruit Baskets | |
Lion's Club Fruit Baskets | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Elem Gym
| |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Abbotsford |
6:30pm |
(Date, Time Changed to 01-27-20) | vs. Abbotsford
No JV GBB team. Game to be played at 6:30 PM. |
No JV GBB team. Game to be played at 6:30 PM. |