Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
St. Anne's Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
NCM/HS Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
St. Anne's Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Holy Name Gym
| |
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
St. Michael's Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
NCM/HS Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:45pm |
Faith Christian Academy - 225 S. 28th (Old St. Matt's School)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
St. Anne's Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
NCM/HS Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Holy Name Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Holy Name Gym
| |
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
St. Michael's Gym
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Auburndale |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Auburndale |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Faith Christian Academy - 225 S. 28th (Old St. Matt's School)
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
NCM/HS Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Faith Christian Academy - 225 S. 28th (Old St. Matt's School)
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
NCM/HS Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
St. Anne's Gym
|
3:00pm- 5:10pm |
(Cancelled) |
NCM/HS Gym
|
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Holy Name Gym
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
(Rescheduled to 02-16-18) | vs. Stratford - Marawood |
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Holy Name Gym
|
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
St. Michael's Gym
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
(Rescheduled to 02-16-18) | vs. Stratford - Marawood
@ Stratford Elementary Gym
|
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-15-18) | vs. Marathon |
6:15pm- 7:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Holy Name Gym
|
7:00pm- 8:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Faith Christian Academy - 225 S. 28th (Old St. Matt's School)
|
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-15-18) | vs. Marathon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
St. Anne's Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
NCM/HS Gym
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Marathon |
5:00pm | vs. St. Mary's - Marathon | |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Marathon |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Edgar |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Edgar
5th grade night |
5th grade night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Edgar
Cheeshead League | |
Cheeshead League | ||
10:00am | vs. Stratford - Marawood
@ Columbus Catholic High School
Cheesehead League | |
Cheesehead League | ||
10:00am | vs. Athens
Cheesehead League | |
Cheesehead League | ||
10:00am | vs. Abbotsford
Cheesehead League | |
Cheesehead League | ||
11:00am | vs. Pittsville
Cheesehead League | |
Cheesehead League | ||
1:00pm | vs. Marathon
Cheesehead League | |
Cheesehead League | ||
2:00pm | vs. Pittsville
Cheesehead League | |
Cheesehead League | ||
2:00pm | vs. Abbotsford
Cheesehead League | |
Cheesehead League | ||
3:00pm | vs. Marathon
Cheesehead League | |
Cheesehead League | ||
11:00pm | vs. Columbus Catholic Schools (WI)
@ Columbus Catholic High School
Cheesehead League | |
Cheesehead League |