Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Rib Lake
JV Game will be played in the MS gym. |
JV Game will be played in the MS gym. | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Date & Time Changed from 02-07-19) | vs. Rib Lake |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Rib Lake |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Date & Time Changed from 02-07-19) | vs. Rib Lake
JV game will be played in the MS gym. |
JV game will be played in the MS gym. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs.
Optimist Tournament (Wausau Area) | |
Optimist Tournament (Wausau Area) | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9:00 vs. Stratford, 11:20 vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood, 2:50 vs. Merrill Juniors Great Northwest Tournament | |
9:00 vs. Stratford, 11:20 vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood, 2:50 vs. Merrill Juniors Great Northwest Tournament |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
St. Anne's Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
St. Anne's Gym
| |
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
Holy Name Gym
| |
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
St. Michael's Gym
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Rescheduled from 02-07-19) | vs. Assumption |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Stratford - Marawood
Introduction Boys 4th-8th Grade Basketball Players |
Introduction Boys 4th-8th Grade Basketball Players | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
St. Anne's Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
St. Anne's Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:45pm |
Faith Christian Academy - 225 S. 28th (Old St. Matt's School)
| |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Rescheduled from 02-07-19) | vs. Assumption |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Stratford - Marawood
Introduction Boys 4th-8th Grade Basketball Players |
Introduction Boys 4th-8th Grade Basketball Players |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
St. Anne's Gym
| |
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
St. Michael's Gym
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | vs. Edgar |
7:00pm- 8:45pm |
Faith Christian Academy - 225 S. 28th (Old St. Matt's School)
| |
7:00pm- 8:45pm |
Faith Christian Academy - 225 S. 28th (Old St. Matt's School)
| |
7:00pm- 8:45pm |
Faith Christian Academy - 225 S. 28th (Old St. Matt's School)
| |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | vs. Edgar |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Faith Christian Academy - 225 S. 28th (Old St. Matt's School)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Faith Christian Academy - 225 S. 28th (Old St. Matt's School)
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Faith Christian Academy - 225 S. 28th (Old St. Matt's School)
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Faith Christian Academy - 225 S. 28th (Old St. Matt's School)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
St. Anne's Gym
| |
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
Holy Name Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
St. Anne's Gym
| |
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
Holy Name Gym
| |
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
St. Michael's Gym
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled from 02-12-19) | vs. Edgar |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
St. Anne's Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
St. Anne's Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
Holy Name Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:45pm |
Faith Christian Academy - 225 S. 28th (Old St. Matt's School)
| |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled from 02-14-19) | vs. Edgar
Senior Night |
Senior Night |