Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45pm- 5:45pm |
Trinity Lutheran School Wausau
| |
6:00pm |
St.Mark's
| |
7:00pm- 8:45pm |
St. Matt's Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
NCM/HS Gym
| ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Greenheck Fieldhouse
Newman vs DC Everest | |
Newman vs DC Everest | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Greenheck Fieldhouse
Newman vs DC Everest | |
Newman vs DC Everest | ||
5:45pm | vs. Athens
Double Header 5:45: Boys JV/Girls Varsity 7:15: Girls JV/Boys Varsity | |
Double Header 5:45: Boys JV/Girls Varsity 7:15: Girls JV/Boys Varsity | ||
5:45pm | vs. Athens
FCA (old St. Matt's School) 228 South 28th Avenue Wausau, WI 54401 | |
FCA (old St. Matt's School) 228 South 28th Avenue Wausau, WI 54401 | ||
7:15pm | vs. Athens
FCA (old St. Matt's School) 228 South 28th Avenue Wausau, WI 54401 | |
FCA (old St. Matt's School) 228 South 28th Avenue Wausau, WI 54401 | ||
7:15pm | vs. Athens
Double Header 5:45: Boys JV/Girls Varsity 7:15: Girls JV/Boys Varsity | |
Double Header 5:45: Boys JV/Girls Varsity 7:15: Girls JV/Boys Varsity |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Athens | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | vs. Marshfield | |
1:00pm | vs. Edgar | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:00pm | vs. Marathon
@ St. John's 201 W.Blodgett St. Marshfield, WI
Cheesehead League | |
Cheesehead League | ||
2:00pm | vs. Auburndale
@ Columbus Catholic High School
| |
3:00pm | vs. Abbotsford | |
3:00pm | vs. Columbus Catholic Schools (WI)
@ St. John's 201 W.Blodgett St. Marshfield, WI
Cheesehead League | |
Cheesehead League | ||
3:00pm | vs. Columbus Catholic Schools (WI)
@ Columbus Catholic High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Holy Name Gym
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Marathon Elementary School
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Holy Name Gym
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Marathon Elementary School
| |
6:00pm |
St. Michael's Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Holy Name Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:45pm |
St. Matt's Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
St. Michael's Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Holy Name Gym
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Assumption |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holy Name Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:45pm |
St. Matt's Gym
| |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Assumption |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
St. Matt's Gym
| |
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
St. Matt's Gym
| |
6:15pm- 7:45pm |
St. Matt's Gym
|